Anmälda lag 2018

1. JJ Pikehunters

2. Team Raymarine/Wolfishing

3. Braxsabbath

4. Team Vaska

5. Team Fellows

6. Team gfd

7. Märsta Sportfiske

8. Team Ursuit

9. Bnh

10. Sjö- & Havsguiderna

11. Team Nynäs Gäddgapet

12. Team top catch

13. Team catch pike now

14. Team pike experience

15. Esox

16. Mighty Pike

17. Team E22

18. Pikefighters

19. Eastsidepikers

20. Team Motor Marin

21. Team Marinsystem

22. Saltwaterpikefishing.dk

23. Westbay skills

24. Upplev Sportfiskecenter

25. Team Snålvatten 1.0

26. Baltic sea anglers

27. Lyckeby sportfiskeförening

28. South End Anglers Team Westgear

29. Team Jordskepp

30. Team Fishbone

31. Jajk Fishing Team

32. TeamSnus/Wolfcreek

33. Rutin

34. Team FF

35. Team Brytbröd

36. Team Slangsnabben

37. Team Pike Master Lures 1

38. Team Pike Master Lures 2

39. Team Armagäddon/Bengtssons

40. Team Bengtssons Butiken

41. Döderhult Fiske

42. Team Sumo

43. Team Strike Addict

44. Team Gäddhäng/Bengtssons

45. Team Motor Marin 2

46. Team Gedda

47. Catch and Win_Team Westgear

48. Team Jokers

49. Flatline Adventures

50. Team Läckeby Fiske

51. Team Intropris Vimmerby

52. Team Lusox

53. Lindwall/Berglind

54. Team Hooked4Life/Bengtssons Västervik

55. Vem vare som kasta

56. Brunnberg Lures/Slips

57. Nybban Pikers

58. Team Albatross

59. Team Pikeman Sunread

60. Håll Trouten

61. Team Mojoboats

62. Team Gator Sweden

63. Team Traktor.Spinn/Bengtssons

64. Sneaky Pirates 1

65. Sneaky Pirates 2

66. Team Pike On

67. Winters Fiske

68. Västerviks Gäddhäng

69. Darts Predators

70. Silverfisken

71. Machete Fishing team

72. Wester o Öhlin

73. Team Långrevet

74. Team WolfYard Pikers

75. Team Wolfcreek Lures

76. Pike Shock

77. Vgd predator 1

78. AJJ Fishing

79. F.E.D

80. Verona motor fishingteam

81. Team Lipsill

82. Vgd predator 2

83. Highland Fishing Crew

84. Strandvaskarna

85. Team Okun

86. Team skarvik

87. JMV 21

88. Pike Fishing Møn

89. Team Cheesecoast

90. Team Raymarine DK

91. Båt & Fiske Karlskrona

92. St Pike

93. Pursuit of Happiness

94. Spinnsport

95. Ostkustfiske/Hobby&Fiske

96. Team Bengtssons Butiken 2

97. Team MMG Marine

98. Team PMC

99. Baltic sea anglers 2

100. Torebo Bygg

 

Wildcard:

101. Team Karlskronafiske

102. Team Marin

103. Team Björnligan

104. CWC Fishing Team 1

105. CWC Fishing Team 4

 

 

Lämnat återbud

Team Landat