Anmälda lag 2019

Understruket = betalat å klart

 

1. Brax Sabbath
2. Machete Fishing Team
3. Marinsystem
4. Team Fellows
5. Team MMG Marine
6. Silverfisken
7. Team Bengtssons Butiken 2
8. Westbay Skills
9. JMV21
10. JJ Pikehunters
11. Torebo Bygg
12. Pikefighters
13. BNH
14. Team Fishbone
15. Team Ursuit
16. Team Vaska
17. Rutin
18. Team Wolfcreek Lures
19. Team Pike Experience
20. South End Anglers Team Westgear
21. Hooked4life
22. Team Gator Sweden
23. Spinnsport
24. Team Jordskepp
25. VGD Predator 1
26. Pursuit of Happiness
27. Gäddexpressen (Märsta Sportfiske)
28.
29. Team Motor Marin 2
30. Team Risk För Fisk
31. Team Traktor.Spinn/Bengtssons
32. Team Okun
33. GFD
34. Catch Pike Now
35. St Pike
36. Team Snålvatten 1.0
37. Njudung Predators (Team PMC)
38. Döderhults Fiske
39. Team Motor Marin
40. Team Lipsill
41. Team Slangsnabben
42. Highland Fishing Crew
43. AJJ Fishing
44. Karlskrona Båt & Fiske
45. Team Raymarine/Wolfishing
46. Eastsidepikers
47. Team Mojoboats 1
48.
49. Team Sumo
50. Team Pikeman Sunread
51. Team Nynäs Gäddgapet
52. Team Läckeby Fiske Läckeby
53. Ostkustfiske/Hobby&Fiske
54. Nybban Pikers
55. Sjö & Havsguiderna
56. Wester & Öhlin
57. Jajk Fishing Team
58.
59. F.E.D
60.
61. Team Lusox
62. Team Snus/Wolfcreek Lures
63. Team Top Catch
64. Team Gäddhäng/Bengtssons
65.
66.
67. Baltic Sea Anglers 2
68. Team Jokers
69. Team Intropris Vimmerby
70. Team Albatross
71. Pike Master Lures 1
72. Pike Master Lures 2
73. Team Brytbröd
74. Team Wolfyard Pikers
75. VGD Predator/Kap
76. Verona motor fishingteam
77. Team Björnligan
78. Team Karlskronafiske
79. Team Pikerboyz (Pikechock)
80. Baltic sea anglers
81.
82. Västerviks Gäddhäng
83. Strandvaskarna

84. Team bromslös

85. Team Bengtsson Butiken

86. LokaltFolk

87. Team_HooKINGS_Fishing

88. Micore Fishing

89. Team Piscandi

90. 

91. Team op

92. The Pikerz Fishingteam

93. MightyPike

94. Esox Gear East

95. WiOl Lures

96. Team Mojoboats 2

97. Northern south fishing

98. Team Dito^Gesons.se

99. Upplev sportfiskecenter

100. D-Bandzfishing

101. Team Dragon

102. Fishyfingers

103. Sputnick

104. Östkust Fiske

105. Team Fraktur

106. Tusenbröderna

107. Lett Å Fiske

108. Team Ronnebyhamn

109. Pike'nroll

110. Smartliner fishing

111. Wiklunds

112. Team Esox

113. sneaky pirates 1

114. SPÅ-Fishing

115. Bending Brothers

116. Team snubbarna

117. sneaky pirates 2

118. Pike reelers

119. Team top Predator

120. Sjöbjugg

121. Team Westerberg/alloycraft

122. Happy Angler

123. Team snuggel

124. Småland Sportfiske